Singapore Optics shop retail laser optics & fiber optical components covering the entire spectrum from UV to FIR.
 
 

       HomeProductsNewsLinksContact
  Products Fast Search
  
Optical Substrates
Optical Crystals Ceramics
Optical Windows
Optical Lenses
Optical Mirrors
Optical Prisms
Optical Filters
Optical Beamsplitters
Optical Waveplates
Optical Polarizers
Optical Etalons
Quartz Glasswares Alumina Tube
Optomechanics
Fiber Passive Components
Optical Fiber Plastic Fiber
SM MM Fiber Patchcords
PM Fiber Patchcords
Polished Tapered Lensed Fiber Pigta
Fiber Adaptors
SM MM Fiber Couplers Splitters
PM Fiber Couplers Splitters
MM Fiber Combiners
Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters
Fiber Optical WDMs
Fiber Optical Isolators Rotators
Fiber Optical Circulators
Fiber Optical Collimators
Fiber Optical Filters
Fiber Polarization Controllers
Fiber Optic U Benches
Fiber Optical Polarizers
Fiber Optic Probes
Fiber Optical Switches
SM MM PM Fiber Arrays Blocks
TEC Fiber Pigtails
Fiber Feedthough for Vucuum Systems
Fiber Optical Attenuators
Fiber Amplifiers
Fiber Frequency Shifter
Fiber Optics Tools
Lasers Systems Accessories
Light Sources
Imaging Components
Photodetectors
Photomask Reticle
Optical Power Meters
Optical Modulator
Instrument Accessories
Optical Grating
Water Chillers for Lab Use
Hotline:    +65-6316-6370
                  +65-6316-2142
Email:      sales@optics.sg
photonik@singnet.com.sg

Location of SG Optics Shop
Search on Google Maps

Location: Main > Fiber Passive Components > Fiber Optical Filters
 
In-line Fiber-Optic Bandpass Filter
P/N:FOF-BP Series
Introduction:Filter type fiber in-line bandpass filter is based on proven thin-film filter technology. It is widely used in single mode fiber optical communication systems.
P/N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation
FOF-BP-100G-CH22-HP 100GHz, ITU Grid CH22, High power, 1x2 S$500.00/pc In stock Add to Request List
FOF-BP-200G-CH23-HP 200GHz, ITU Grid CH23, High power, 1x2 S$500.00/pc In stock Add to Request List
FOF-BP-1550-5-900-22-1 1550nm,Bandpass Filter,FWHM5nm,SMF-28,FC/APC S$800.00/pc In stock Add to Request List
FOF-BP-1549-1-11-900-1 1549.3nm,Bandpass Filter,BW1nm,FBG,FC/UPC S$600.00/pc In stock Add to Request List
 
[First] [Previous] [Next] [Last]
Goto page
This is Page 1 of total 1pages
Total 1 types, 10 types/page